Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

England Conference

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2018-08-04 11:30:00 England Conference Salford City 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
2018-08-04 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 1 - 0 Dagenham Redbridge
2018-08-04 14:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United 1 - 3 Gateshead
2018-08-04 14:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 Chesterfield
2018-08-04 14:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town 0 - 2 Halifax Town
2018-08-04 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 0 - 0 Barnet
2018-08-04 14:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United 1 - 1 Hartlepool United
2018-08-04 14:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde 2 - 1 Bromley
2018-08-04 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 0 - 1 Wrexham
2018-08-04 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow 3 - 0 Havant Waterlooville
2018-08-04 14:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town 2 - 2 Sutton United
2018-08-04 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh 1 - 2 Solihull Moors
2018-08-07 18:45:00 England Conference Hartlepool United 2 - 2 Harrogate Town
2018-08-07 18:45:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 1 - 2 Maidstone United
2018-08-07 18:45:00 England Conference Barnet 1 - 1 Braintree Town
2018-08-07 18:45:00 England Conference Sutton United 1 - 0 Eastleigh
2018-08-07 18:45:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville 0 - 0 Boreham Wood
2018-08-07 18:45:00 England Conference Gateshead 2 - 1 Salford City
2018-08-07 18:45:00 England Conference Bromley 2 - 2 Dover Athletic
2018-08-07 18:45:00 England Conference Wrexham 0 - 0 AFC Fylde
2018-08-07 18:45:00 England Conference Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
2018-08-07 18:45:00 England Conference Halifax Town 2 - 0 Barrow
2018-08-07 18:45:00 England Conference Chesterfield 3 - 0 Aldershot Town
2018-08-07 18:45:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 1 - 0 Maidenhead United
2018-08-11 11:35:00 England Conference Wrexham 3 - 0 Boreham Wood
2018-08-11 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United 2 - 1 Salford City
2018-08-11 14:00:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville 1 - 1 AFC Fylde
2018-08-11 14:00:00 England Conference Gateshead 2 - 1 Dover Athletic
2018-08-11 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley 1 - 1 Harrogate Town
2018-08-11 14:00:00 England Conference Leyton Orient 2 - 2 Barrow
2018-08-11 14:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town 3 - 0 Maidstone United
2018-08-11 14:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield 1 - 0 Braintree Town
2018-08-11 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 1 - 0 Aldershot Town
2018-08-11 14:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
2018-08-11 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 2 - 2 Maidenhead United
2018-08-11 14:00:00 England Conference Barnet 1 - 2 Eastleigh
2018-08-14 18:45:00 England Conference Salford City 2 - 1 Halifax Town
2018-08-14 18:45:00 England Conference Harrogate Town 2 - 0 Barnet
2018-08-14 18:45:00 England Conference Eastleigh 1 - 0 Bromley
2018-08-14 18:45:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 1 - 1 Gateshead
2018-08-14 18:45:00 England Conference Maidenhead United 0 - 2 Wrexham
2018-08-14 18:45:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 Sutton United
2018-08-14 18:45:00 England Conference Braintree Town 1 - 1 Hartlepool United
2018-08-14 18:45:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 2 - 1 Dagenham Redbridge
2018-08-14 18:45:00 England Conference Maidstone United 1 - 2 Leyton Orient
2018-08-14 18:45:00 England Conference AFC Fylde 3 - 1 Solihull Moors
2018-08-14 18:45:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 4 - 3 Havant Waterlooville
2018-08-14 18:45:00 England Conference Barrow 3 - 2 Chesterfield
2018-08-18 14:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town 3 - 4 Havant Waterlooville
2018-08-18 14:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United 1 - 0 Barrow
2018-08-18 14:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town 2 - 1 Dagenham Redbridge
2018-08-18 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley 1 - 0 Gateshead
2018-08-18 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 0 - 2 Harrogate Town
2018-08-18 14:00:00 England Conference Salford City 3 - 2 Chesterfield
2018-08-18 14:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United 2 - 1 Maidenhead United
2018-08-18 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh 1 - 3 Wrexham
2018-08-18 14:00:00 England Conference Barnet 0 - 3 Ebbsfleet United
2018-08-18 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 2 - 2 Sutton United
2018-08-18 14:00:00 England Conference Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Boreham Wood
2018-08-18 14:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde 4 - 0 Dover Athletic
2018-08-25 11:35:00 England Conference Maidenhead United 3 - 2 Maidstone United
2018-08-25 14:00:00 England Conference Gateshead 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
2018-08-25 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 1 - 2 Hartlepool United
2018-08-25 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow 1 - 0 Braintree Town
2018-08-25 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United 0 - 0 AFC Fylde
2018-08-25 14:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town 3 - 1 Solihull Moors
2018-08-25 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 1 - 2 Eastleigh
2018-08-25 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 2 - 1 Halifax Town
2018-08-25 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 2 - 2 Bromley
2018-08-25 14:00:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville 1 - 1 Salford City
2018-08-25 14:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United 3 - 1 Aldershot Town
2018-08-25 14:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield 0 - 1 Barnet
2018-08-27 14:00:00 England Conference Salford City 3 - 1 Barrow
2018-08-27 14:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United 1 - 0 Chesterfield
2018-08-27 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
2018-08-27 14:00:00 England Conference Barnet 2 - 1 Dagenham Redbridge
2018-08-27 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 1 - 0 Wrexham
2018-08-27 14:00:00 England Conference Leyton Orient 3 - 0 Dover Athletic
2018-08-27 14:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town 0 - 2 Maidenhead United
2018-08-27 14:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United 1 - 2 Boreham Wood
2018-08-27 14:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town 1 - 0 Gateshead
2018-08-27 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley 4 - 0 Havant Waterlooville
2018-08-27 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 2 - 1 Sutton United
2018-08-27 16:15:00 England Conference AFC Fylde 0 - 0 Harrogate Town
2018-09-01 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 2 - 0 Aldershot Town
2018-09-01 14:00:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville 1 - 2 Hartlepool United
2018-09-01 14:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United 1 - 3 AFC Fylde
2018-09-01 14:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United 2 - 2 Bromley
2018-09-01 14:00:00 England Conference Gateshead 1 - 0 Maidstone United
2018-09-01 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 0 - 0 Salford City
2018-09-01 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow 1 - 2 Solihull Moors
2018-09-01 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United 1 - 1 Halifax Town
2018-09-01 14:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town 4 - 0 Eastleigh
2018-09-01 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 1 - 2 Barnet
2018-09-01 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 1 - 1 Braintree Town
2018-09-01 14:15:00 England Conference Chesterfield 0 - 1 Leyton Orient
2018-09-04 18:45:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 1 - 0 Braintree Town
2018-09-04 18:45:00 England Conference Maidenhead United 2 - 0 Eastleigh
2018-09-04 18:45:00 England Conference Hartlepool United 0 - 0 Barrow
2018-09-04 18:45:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
2018-09-04 18:45:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 1 - 0 Chesterfield
2018-09-04 18:45:00 England Conference Maidstone United 0 - 1 Sutton United
2018-09-04 18:45:00 England Conference AFC Fylde 0 - 2 Salford City
2018-09-04 18:45:00 England Conference Bromley 0 - 1 Barnet
2018-09-04 18:45:00 England Conference Wrexham 0 - 0 Halifax Town
2018-09-04 18:45:00 England Conference Leyton Orient 3 - 0 Solihull Moors
2018-09-04 18:45:00 England Conference Gateshead 2 - 3 Harrogate Town
2018-09-05 18:45:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville 2 - 1 Aldershot Town
2018-09-08 14:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town 0 - 1 Wrexham
2018-09-08 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 3 - 2 Bromley
2018-09-08 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 0 - 1 Hartlepool United
2018-09-08 14:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
2018-09-08 14:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield 0 - 0 Dover Athletic
2018-09-08 14:00:00 England Conference Barnet 1 - 0 Maidenhead United
2018-09-08 14:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town 3 - 2 Havant Waterlooville
2018-09-08 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh 0 - 0 AFC Fylde
2018-09-08 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow 0 - 1 Dagenham Redbridge
2018-09-08 14:00:00 England Conference Salford City 1 - 0 Maidstone United
2018-09-08 16:15:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 Gateshead
2018-09-15 14:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United 0 - 2 Harrogate Town
2018-09-15 14:00:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville 1 - 2 Sutton United
2018-09-15 14:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde 3 - 0 Aldershot Town
2018-09-15 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley 0 - 2 Salford City
2018-09-15 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 4 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
2018-09-15 14:00:00 England Conference Leyton Orient 3 - 1 Barnet
2018-09-15 14:00:00 England Conference Gateshead 0 - 1 Braintree Town
2018-09-15 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 1 - 1 Chesterfield
2018-09-15 14:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United 3 - 0 Halifax Town
2018-09-15 14:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United 1 - 1 Eastleigh
2018-09-15 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 0 - 2 Solihull Moors
2018-09-15 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 1 - 1 Barrow
2018-09-18 18:45:00 England Conference Sutton United 0 - 4 Boreham Wood
2018-09-22 11:35:00 England Conference Eastleigh 1 - 0 Dagenham Redbridge
2018-09-22 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Wrexham
2018-09-22 14:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Leyton Orient
2018-09-22 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Maidenhead United
2018-09-22 14:00:00 England Conference Salford City vs Boreham Wood
2018-09-22 14:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Havant Waterlooville
2018-09-22 14:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town vs Maidstone United
2018-09-22 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Dover Athletic
2018-09-22 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Bromley
2018-09-22 14:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Hartlepool United
2018-09-22 14:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Gateshead
2018-09-22 14:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs AFC Fylde
2018-09-25 18:45:00 England Conference Barrow 1 - 2 Gateshead
2018-09-25 18:45:00 England Conference Salford City 3 - 0 Hartlepool United
2018-09-25 18:45:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 Bromley
2018-09-25 18:45:00 England Conference Braintree Town 1 - 5 Leyton Orient
2018-09-25 18:45:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 0 - 1 Maidstone United
2018-09-25 18:45:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 2 - 0 Dagenham Redbridge
2018-09-25 18:45:00 England Conference Halifax Town 0 - 0 AFC Fylde
2018-09-25 18:45:00 England Conference Chesterfield 1 - 3 Maidenhead United
2018-09-25 18:45:00 England Conference Barnet 2 - 2 Havant Waterlooville
2018-09-25 18:45:00 England Conference Sutton United 2 - 2 Dover Athletic
2018-09-25 18:45:00 England Conference Harrogate Town 0 - 0 Wrexham
2018-09-25 18:45:00 England Conference Eastleigh 1 - 0 Boreham Wood
2018-09-29 14:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United 1 - 1 Aldershot Town
2018-09-29 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 0 - 2 Barrow
2018-09-29 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 2 - 4 Harrogate Town
2018-09-29 14:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United 1 - 1 Chesterfield
2018-09-29 14:00:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville 0 - 1 Solihull Moors
2018-09-29 14:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde 3 - 0 Braintree Town
2018-09-29 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley 2 - 2 Halifax Town
2018-09-29 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 1 - 0 Barnet
2018-09-29 14:00:00 England Conference Leyton Orient 0 - 1 Sutton United
2018-09-29 14:00:00 England Conference Gateshead 0 - 1 Eastleigh
2018-09-29 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 1 - 3 Ebbsfleet United
2018-09-29 14:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United 0 - 3 Salford City
2018-10-06 14:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United 0 - 1 Bromley
2018-10-06 14:00:00 England Conference Gateshead 2 - 0 Dagenham Redbridge
2018-10-06 14:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield 0 - 0 AFC Fylde
2018-10-06 14:00:00 England Conference Barnet 2 - 0 Solihull Moors
2018-10-06 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 1 - 0 Havant Waterlooville
2018-10-06 14:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United 2 - 0 Boreham Wood
2018-10-06 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 1 - 4 Salford City
2018-10-06 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow 2 - 1 Sutton United
2018-10-06 14:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United 0 - 2 Leyton Orient
2018-10-06 14:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United 0 - 2 Harrogate Town
2018-10-06 14:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town 1 - 2 Eastleigh
2018-10-06 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 3 - 0 Halifax Town
2018-10-13 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Barnet
2018-10-13 14:00:00 England Conference Leyton Orient 0 - 0 Hartlepool United
2018-10-13 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 1 - 2 Wrexham
2018-10-13 14:00:00 England Conference Salford City 2 - 2 Braintree Town
2018-10-13 14:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town 2 - 2 Dover Athletic
2018-10-13 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh 1 - 2 Aldershot Town
2018-10-13 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 3 - 1 Maidenhead United
2018-10-13 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 2 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
2018-10-13 14:00:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville 0 - 1 Gateshead
2018-10-13 14:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde 2 - 0 Maidstone United
2018-10-13 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley 2 - 1 Barrow
2018-10-13 16:15:00 England Conference Halifax Town 1 - 1 Chesterfield
2018-10-27 14:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town 2 - 1 Dover Athletic
2018-10-27 14:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United 0 - 6 AFC Fylde
2018-10-27 14:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town 0 - 1 Eastleigh
2018-10-27 14:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield 1 - 1 Wrexham
2018-10-27 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow 0 - 2 Barnet
2018-10-27 14:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United 1 - 3 Solihull Moors
2018-10-27 14:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United 2 - 3 Sutton United
2018-10-27 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 2 - 1 Harrogate Town
2018-10-27 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 2 - 1 Bromley
2018-10-27 14:00:00 England Conference Salford City 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
2018-10-27 14:00:00 England Conference Leyton Orient 4 - 0 Havant Waterlooville
2018-10-27 14:00:00 England Conference Gateshead 3 - 0 Aldershot Town
2018-10-30 19:45:00 England Conference AFC Fylde 1 - 0 Gateshead
2018-10-30 19:45:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 0 - 2 Dagenham Redbridge
2018-10-30 19:45:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 1 - 1 Boreham Wood
2018-10-30 19:45:00 England Conference Sutton United 1 - 1 Chesterfield
2018-10-30 19:45:00 England Conference Harrogate Town 4 - 2 Barrow
2018-10-30 19:45:00 England Conference Eastleigh 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
2018-10-30 19:45:00 England Conference Barnet 1 - 3 Salford City
2018-10-30 19:45:00 England Conference Wrexham 1 - 0 Hartlepool United
2018-10-30 19:45:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville 7 - 0 Maidenhead United
2018-10-30 19:45:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 Maidstone United
2018-10-30 19:45:00 England Conference Bromley 2 - 4 Braintree Town
2018-10-30 19:45:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 0 - 0 Halifax Town
2018-11-03 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United 1 - 0 Dagenham Redbridge
2018-11-03 15:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town 1 - 1 Chesterfield
2018-11-03 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh 1 - 1 Salford City
2018-11-03 15:00:00 England Conference Barnet 0 - 2 Maidstone United
2018-11-03 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 3 - 1 Gateshead
2018-11-03 15:00:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville 2 - 1 Halifax Town
2018-11-03 15:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United 1 - 0 Barrow
2018-11-03 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley 4 - 0 Hartlepool United
2018-11-03 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 0 - 0 Boreham Wood
2018-11-03 15:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde 1 - 3 Leyton Orient
2018-11-03 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 2 - 0 Maidenhead United
2018-11-03 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 1 - 0 Braintree Town
2018-11-17 12:30:00 England Conference Braintree Town 0 - 3 Solihull Moors
2018-11-17 15:00:00 England Conference Salford City 4 - 0 Aldershot Town
2018-11-17 15:00:00 England Conference Leyton Orient 3 - 1 Bromley
2018-11-17 15:00:00 England Conference Gateshead 0 - 0 Sutton United
2018-11-17 15:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town 1 - 0 Dover Athletic
2018-11-17 15:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield 0 - 0 Havant Waterlooville
2018-11-17 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow 0 - 3 Eastleigh
2018-11-17 15:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United 1 - 1 Wrexham
2018-11-17 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 2 - 1 AFC Fylde
2018-11-17 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
2018-11-18 16:30:00 England Conference Hartlepool United 1 - 3 Barnet
2018-11-24 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley 0 - 2 Dagenham Redbridge
2018-11-24 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 0 - 0 Salford City
2018-11-24 15:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde 2 - 1 Boreham Wood
2018-11-24 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 2 - 1 Hartlepool United
2018-11-24 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 0 - 2 Barrow
2018-11-24 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United 0 - 1 Maidenhead United
2018-11-24 15:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town 3 - 1 Braintree Town
2018-11-24 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh 1 - 1 Chesterfield
2018-11-24 15:00:00 England Conference Barnet 1 - 2 Gateshead
2018-11-24 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 0 - 2 Leyton Orient
2018-11-24 15:00:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville 5 - 2 Maidstone United
2018-11-24 15:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United 4 - 0 Halifax Town
2018-11-27 19:45:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Barnet
2018-11-27 19:45:00 England Conference Chesterfield 1 - 1 Bromley
2018-11-27 19:45:00 England Conference Barrow 0 - 0 Wrexham
2018-11-27 19:45:00 England Conference Maidstone United 1 - 3 Eastleigh
2018-11-27 19:45:00 England Conference Hartlepool United 1 - 2 AFC Fylde
2018-11-27 19:45:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 3 - 1 Havant Waterlooville
2018-11-27 19:45:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 0 - 1 Dover Athletic
2018-11-27 19:45:00 England Conference Salford City 3 - 2 Harrogate Town
2018-11-27 19:45:00 England Conference Leyton Orient 0 - 0 Aldershot Town
2018-11-27 19:45:00 England Conference Braintree Town 2 - 2 Sutton United
2018-11-27 19:45:00 England Conference Maidenhead United 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
2018-12-01 15:00:00 England Conference Salford City 3 - 0 Havant Waterlooville
2018-12-01 15:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United 1 - 2 Dagenham Redbridge
2018-12-01 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh 2 - 2 Dover Athletic
2018-12-01 15:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs Chesterfield
2018-12-01 15:00:00 England Conference Leyton Orient 2 - 0 Gateshead
2018-12-01 15:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United 1 - 2 Harrogate Town
2018-12-01 15:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde 2 - 2 Sutton United
2018-12-01 15:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town 0 - 2 Barrow
2018-12-01 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 0 - 2 Ebbsfleet United
2018-12-04 19:45:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 2 - 0 Harrogate Town
2018-12-08 12:35:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 1 - 0 Leyton Orient
2018-12-08 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 2 - 0 Eastleigh
2018-12-08 15:00:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville 2 - 1 Braintree Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United 1 - 0 Barnet
2018-12-08 15:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield 2 - 0 Salford City
2018-12-08 15:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United 0 - 1 Hartlepool United
2018-12-08 15:00:00 England Conference Gateshead 2 - 0 Bromley
2018-12-08 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 1 - 1 Halifax Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow 1 - 0 Maidstone United
2018-12-08 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United 2 - 2 Solihull Moors
2018-12-08 15:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town 4 - 1 Aldershot Town
2018-12-08 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 2 - 1 AFC Fylde
2018-12-18 19:45:00 England Conference Halifax Town 1 - 1 Boreham Wood
2018-12-22 12:35:00 England Conference Barnet 2 - 0 Dover Athletic
2018-12-22 15:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town 1 - 1 Boreham Wood
2018-12-22 15:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United 2 - 3 Gateshead
2018-12-22 15:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town 0 - 1 Sutton United
2018-12-22 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley 1 - 0 Maidenhead United
2018-12-22 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 0 - 0 Wrexham
2018-12-22 15:00:00 England Conference Salford City 1 - 2 Dagenham Redbridge
2018-12-22 15:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United 1 - 1 Havant Waterlooville
2018-12-22 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh 2 - 1 Harrogate Town
2018-12-22 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 0 - 1 Barrow
2018-12-22 15:00:00 England Conference Leyton Orient 3 - 1 Chesterfield
2018-12-22 15:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde 2 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
2018-12-26 12:30:00 England Conference Maidenhead United 4 - 3 Aldershot Town
2018-12-26 13:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 2 - 1 Leyton Orient
2018-12-26 13:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 1 - 0 Barnet
2018-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Gateshead 2 - 1 Hartlepool United
2018-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow 1 - 1 AFC Fylde
2018-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United 1 - 0 Bromley
2018-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town 1 - 2 Halifax Town
2018-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 3 - 1 Maidstone United
2018-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 5 - 1 Salford City
2018-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville 2 - 2 Eastleigh
2018-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United 4 - 2 Braintree Town
2018-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield 0 - 4 Solihull Moors
2018-12-29 12:35:00 England Conference Barrow 3 - 2 Salford City
2018-12-29 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United 2 - 1 Aldershot Town
2018-12-29 15:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town 1 - 2 AFC Fylde
2018-12-29 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 0 - 0 Leyton Orient
2018-12-29 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 0 - 1 Maidstone United
2018-12-29 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 1 - 0 Solihull Moors
2018-12-29 15:00:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville 0 - 3 Bromley
2018-12-29 15:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United 3 - 0 Eastleigh
2018-12-29 15:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield 1 - 1 Hartlepool United
2018-12-29 15:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United 0 - 1 Braintree Town
2018-12-29 15:00:00 England Conference Gateshead 1 - 1 Halifax Town
2018-12-29 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 0 - 1 Barnet
2019-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 2 - 2 Chesterfield
2019-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Dagenham Redbridge
2019-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde 0 - 0 Barrow
2019-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town 0 - 4 Ebbsfleet United
2019-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United 0 - 1 Dover Athletic
2019-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town 1 - 1 Harrogate Town
2019-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 0 - 0 Maidenhead United
2019-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Salford City 2 - 0 Wrexham
2019-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United 2 - 1 Gateshead
2019-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh 2 - 1 Havant Waterlooville
2019-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Barnet 1 - 1 Boreham Wood
2019-01-01 19:45:00 England Conference Bromley 2 - 1 Sutton United
2019-01-05 15:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield 3 - 3 Ebbsfleet United
2019-01-05 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 4 - 1 Eastleigh
2019-01-05 15:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United 1 - 2 Maidstone United
2019-01-05 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 4 - 4 Boreham Wood
2019-01-05 15:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs Aldershot Town
2019-01-05 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United 2 - 1 Harrogate Town
2019-01-05 15:00:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville 2 - 0 Barrow
2019-01-05 15:00:00 England Conference Gateshead 0 - 1 Maidenhead United
2019-01-05 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley 3 - 2 AFC Fylde
2019-01-05 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 0 - 1 Dover Athletic
2019-01-05 15:00:00 England Conference Leyton Orient 0 - 3 Salford City
2019-01-05 15:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town 0 - 0 Braintree Town
2019-01-08 19:45:00 England Conference Gateshead 1 - 2 Solihull Moors
2019-01-08 19:45:00 England Conference Bromley 2 - 0 Wrexham
2019-01-15 19:45:00 England Conference Maidstone United 2 - 4 Maidenhead United
2019-01-19 12:35:00 England Conference Harrogate Town 3 - 1 Hartlepool United
2019-01-19 15:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United 2 - 0 Leyton Orient
2019-01-19 15:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town 4 - 0 Barnet
2019-01-19 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 0 - 2 Chesterfield
2019-01-19 15:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United 0 - 3 Dagenham Redbridge
2019-01-19 15:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde 2 - 0 Wrexham
2019-01-19 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 1 - 1 Bromley
2019-01-19 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow 0 - 0 Halifax Town
2019-01-19 15:00:00 England Conference Salford City 1 - 1 Gateshead
2019-01-19 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh 3 - 2 Sutton United
2019-01-19 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 1 - 3 Havant Waterlooville
2019-01-19 15:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United 1 - 2 Solihull Moors
2019-01-26 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United 1 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
2019-01-26 15:00:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville 0 - 0 Dover Athletic
2019-01-26 15:00:00 England Conference Gateshead 1 - 1 Boreham Wood
2019-01-26 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley 0 - 1 Eastleigh
2019-01-26 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 1 - 0 Maidenhead United
2019-01-26 15:00:00 England Conference Leyton Orient 3 - 0 Maidstone United
2019-01-26 15:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town 0 - 0 Salford City
2019-01-26 15:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield 0 - 0 Barrow
2019-01-26 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 1 - 2 AFC Fylde
2019-01-26 15:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United 2 - 1 Braintree Town
2019-01-26 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 1 - 1 Aldershot Town
2019-01-26 15:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs Harrogate Town
2019-02-02 15:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Bromley
2019-02-02 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 0 - 0 Wrexham
2019-02-02 15:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United 0 - 0 Dagenham Redbridge
2019-02-02 15:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United 0 - 0 Hartlepool United
2019-02-02 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 1 - 2 Gateshead
2019-02-09 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow 1 - 1 Bromley
2019-02-09 15:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United 1 - 0 Boreham Wood
2019-02-09 15:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 Solihull Moors
2019-02-09 15:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town 1 - 0 Salford City
2019-02-09 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 1 - 3 Eastleigh
2019-02-09 15:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United 1 - 1 AFC Fylde
2019-02-09 15:00:00 England Conference Gateshead 0 - 0 Havant Waterlooville
2019-02-09 15:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield 1 - 0 Halifax Town
2019-02-09 15:00:00 England Conference Barnet 0 - 1 Sutton United
2019-02-09 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 1 - 0 Dagenham Redbridge
2019-02-09 15:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
2019-02-09 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 2 - 3 Harrogate Town
2019-02-12 15:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town vs Chesterfield
2019-02-12 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Leyton Orient
2019-02-12 19:45:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 0 - 3 Solihull Moors
2019-02-16 15:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
2019-02-16 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh 2 - 1 Braintree Town
2019-02-16 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 0 - 1 Hartlepool United
2019-02-16 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 0 - 1 Barnet
2019-02-16 15:00:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville 1 - 0 Wrexham
2019-02-16 15:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde 0 - 1 Chesterfield
2019-02-16 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley 1 - 0 Maidstone United
2019-02-16 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United 0 - 0 Barrow
2019-02-16 15:00:00 England Conference Leyton Orient 0 - 0 Maidenhead United
2019-02-16 15:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town 0 - 0 Aldershot Town
2019-02-16 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 0 - 1 Gateshead
2019-02-16 15:00:00 England Conference Salford City 1 - 1 Dover Athletic
2019-02-19 19:45:00 England Conference Maidstone United vs Halifax Town
2019-02-19 19:45:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Havant Waterlooville
2019-02-23 15:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United vs Barnet
2019-02-23 15:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Bromley
2019-02-23 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Sutton United
2019-02-23 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Solihull Moors
2019-02-23 15:00:00 England Conference Salford City vs Eastleigh
2019-02-23 15:00:00 England Conference Leyton Orient vs AFC Fylde
2019-02-23 15:00:00 England Conference Gateshead vs Wrexham
2019-02-23 15:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town vs Aldershot Town
2019-02-23 15:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Dover Athletic
2019-02-23 15:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Harrogate Town
2019-02-23 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Ebbsfleet United
2019-02-26 15:00:00 England Conference Salford City vs Sutton United
2019-02-26 15:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Havant Waterlooville
2019-02-27 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Barnet
2019-03-02 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Chesterfield
2019-03-02 15:00:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville vs Leyton Orient
2019-03-02 15:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Salford City
2019-03-02 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Boreham Wood
2019-03-02 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Maidstone United
2019-03-02 15:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Maidenhead United
2019-03-02 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Braintree Town
2019-03-02 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Gateshead
2019-03-02 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Hartlepool United
2019-03-02 15:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Dagenham Redbridge
2019-03-02 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Halifax Town
2019-03-02 15:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs Barrow
2019-03-09 15:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town vs Harrogate Town
2019-03-09 15:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Sutton United
2019-03-09 15:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Ebbsfleet United
2019-03-09 15:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Eastleigh
2019-03-09 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Aldershot Town
2019-03-09 15:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United vs Havant Waterlooville
2019-03-09 15:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Dover Athletic
2019-03-09 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Bromley
2019-03-09 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs AFC Fylde
2019-03-09 15:00:00 England Conference Salford City vs Solihull Moors
2019-03-09 15:00:00 England Conference Leyton Orient vs Wrexham
2019-03-09 15:00:00 England Conference Gateshead vs Barnet
2019-03-12 19:45:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Hartlepool United
2019-03-12 19:45:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Boreham Wood
2019-03-12 19:45:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Leyton Orient
2019-03-12 19:45:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Braintree Town
2019-03-12 19:45:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Salford City
2019-03-12 19:45:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Maidstone United
2019-03-12 19:45:00 England Conference Barnet vs Halifax Town
2019-03-12 19:45:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Barrow
2019-03-12 19:45:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville vs Dagenham Redbridge
2019-03-12 19:45:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Maidenhead United
2019-03-12 19:45:00 England Conference Bromley vs Chesterfield
2019-03-12 19:45:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Gateshead
2019-03-16 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Gateshead
2019-03-16 15:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Maidenhead United
2019-03-16 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Barrow
2019-03-16 15:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs Hartlepool United
2019-03-16 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Maidstone United
2019-03-16 15:00:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville vs Chesterfield
2019-03-16 15:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Boreham Wood
2019-03-16 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Leyton Orient
2019-03-16 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Braintree Town
2019-03-16 15:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Dagenham Redbridge
2019-03-16 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Halifax Town
2019-03-16 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Salford City
2019-03-23 15:00:00 England Conference Salford City vs Barnet
2019-03-23 15:00:00 England Conference Leyton Orient vs Eastleigh
2019-03-23 15:00:00 England Conference Gateshead vs AFC Fylde
2019-03-23 15:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town vs Bromley
2019-03-23 15:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Havant Waterlooville
2019-03-23 15:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Solihull Moors
2019-03-23 15:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Sutton United
2019-03-23 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Harrogate Town
2019-03-23 15:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United vs Ebbsfleet United
2019-03-23 15:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Wrexham
2019-03-23 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Dover Athletic
2019-03-23 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Aldershot Town
2019-03-30 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Boreham Wood
2019-03-30 15:00:00 England Conference Salford City vs Bromley
2019-03-30 15:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Wrexham
2019-03-30 15:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town vs Gateshead
2019-03-30 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs AFC Fylde
2019-03-30 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Dover Athletic
2019-03-30 15:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Maidenhead United
2019-03-30 15:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Dagenham Redbridge
2019-03-30 15:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs Leyton Orient
2019-03-30 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Havant Waterlooville
2019-03-30 15:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Maidstone United
2019-03-30 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Hartlepool United
2019-04-06 14:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Solihull Moors
2019-04-06 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Chesterfield
2019-04-06 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Sutton United
2019-04-06 14:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United vs Salford City
2019-04-06 14:00:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville vs Harrogate Town
2019-04-06 14:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Eastleigh
2019-04-06 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Aldershot Town
2019-04-06 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Braintree Town
2019-04-06 14:00:00 England Conference Leyton Orient vs Halifax Town
2019-04-06 14:00:00 England Conference Gateshead vs Ebbsfleet United
2019-04-06 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Barrow
2019-04-06 14:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Barnet
2019-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Havant Waterlooville
2019-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Bromley
2019-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Maidstone United
2019-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs Wrexham
2019-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Leyton Orient
2019-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Boreham Wood
2019-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Gateshead
2019-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Dover Athletic
2019-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Salford City vs Maidenhead United
2019-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Dagenham Redbridge
2019-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town vs AFC Fylde
2019-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Hartlepool United
2019-04-19 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Sutton United
2019-04-19 14:00:00 England Conference Leyton Orient vs Harrogate Town
2019-04-19 14:00:00 England Conference Gateshead vs Chesterfield
2019-04-19 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Eastleigh
2019-04-19 14:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Barrow
2019-04-19 14:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Halifax Town
2019-04-19 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Aldershot Town
2019-04-19 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Salford City
2019-04-19 14:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United vs Braintree Town
2019-04-19 14:00:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville vs Ebbsfleet United
2019-04-19 14:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Barnet
2019-04-19 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Solihull Moors
2019-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Hartlepool United
2019-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Salford City vs AFC Fylde
2019-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Dover Athletic
2019-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town vs Dagenham Redbridge
2019-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Havant Waterlooville
2019-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Leyton Orient
2019-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Wrexham
2019-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Boreham Wood
2019-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs Bromley
2019-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Maidstone United
2019-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Gateshead
2019-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Maidenhead United
2019-04-27 14:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Salford City
2019-04-27 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Sutton United
2019-04-27 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Eastleigh
2019-04-27 14:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United vs Aldershot Town
2019-04-27 14:00:00 England Conference Havant Waterlooville vs Barnet
2019-04-27 14:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Halifax Town
2019-04-27 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Ebbsfleet United
2019-04-27 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Harrogate Town
2019-04-27 14:00:00 England Conference Leyton Orient vs Braintree Town
2019-04-27 14:00:00 England Conference Gateshead vs Barrow
2019-04-27 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Solihull Moors
2019-04-27 14:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Chesterfield

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 33 19 6 8 52 29 +23 63
2 32 17 10 5 53 23 +30 61
3 32 17 8 7 38 22 +16 59
4 32 15 12 5 50 25 +25 57
5 32 16 9 7 57 33 +24 57
6 31 15 10 6 42 34 +8 55
7 31 15 8 8 60 42 +18 53
8 33 15 7 11 41 32 +9 52
9 32 15 7 10 40 41 -1 52
10 32 13 8 11 45 33 +12 47
11 32 11 9 12 33 35 -2 42
12 32 11 8 13 44 46 -2 41
13 32 10 10 12 35 43 -8 40
14 32 11 6 15 38 40 -2 39
15 32 9 12 11 34 38 -4 39
16 31 7 14 10 26 32 -6 35
17 27 10 5 12 26 33 -7 35
18 32 8 10 14 44 53 -9 34
19 32 10 4 18 34 55 -21 34
20 31 6 15 10 30 37 -7 33
21 33 8 9 16 34 52 -18 33
22 32 7 7 18 26 54 -28 28
23 32 7 5 20 28 54 -26 26
24 32 6 7 19 31 55 -24 25

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 27 65
2 26 65
3 26 60
4 26 51
5 26 50
6 26 50
7 26 39
8 26 37
9 27 33
10 26 33
11 26 33
12 26 32
13 26 27
14 26 27
15 26 27
16 26 25
17 26 25
18 26 24
19 26 17
20 26 11