Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

Tipsport Cup

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2019-01-05 09:30:00 Tipsport Cup Pardubice 2 - 2 Chrudim
2019-01-05 12:30:00 Tipsport Cup SK Prostejov 2 - 1 Tatran Presov
2019-01-06 12:00:00 Tipsport Cup SC Znojmo vs Brno
2019-01-06 12:00:00 Tipsport Cup Brno 5 - 2 SC Znojmo
2019-01-08 09:30:00 Tipsport Cup Baumit Jablonec 0 - 0 Pardubice
2019-01-08 12:00:00 Tipsport Cup Tatran Presov 3 - 0 Poprad
2019-01-08 12:15:00 Tipsport Cup Banik Ostrava 2 - 0 SK Prostejov
2019-01-09 09:30:00 Tipsport Cup Hradec Kralove 2 - 1 Marila Pribram
2019-01-09 09:30:00 Tipsport Cup Brno 1 - 4 FK MAS Taborsko
2019-01-09 12:00:00 Tipsport Cup FK Graffin Vlasim 3 - 1 Usti nad Labem
2019-01-10 09:30:00 Tipsport Cup Baumit Jablonec 1 - 0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2019-01-11 12:00:00 Tipsport Cup Banik Ostrava 3 - 2 Poprad
2019-01-12 09:30:00 Tipsport Cup Nitra 1 - 3 Brno
2019-01-12 09:30:00 Tipsport Cup Poprad 1 - 0 SK Prostejov
2019-01-12 09:35:00 Tipsport Cup Usti nad Labem 0 - 2 Hradec Kralove
2019-01-12 12:00:00 Tipsport Cup FK Graffin Vlasim 1 - 2 Marila Pribram
2019-01-12 12:25:00 Tipsport Cup SC Znojmo 1 - 4 FK MAS Taborsko
2019-01-13 09:30:00 Tipsport Cup Pardubice 1 - 4 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2019-01-13 09:30:00 Tipsport Cup FK MAS Taborsko 0 - 1 Nitra
2019-01-13 12:00:00 Tipsport Cup Chrudim 1 - 3 Baumit Jablonec
2019-01-15 09:30:00 Tipsport Cup Marila Pribram 5 - 2 Usti nad Labem
2019-01-15 12:00:00 Tipsport Cup Tatran Presov 0 - 0 Banik Ostrava
2019-01-16 09:30:00 Tipsport Cup Hradec Kralove 1 - 2 FK Graffin Vlasim
2019-01-16 09:30:00 Tipsport Cup Nitra 4 - 4 SC Znojmo
2019-01-16 12:00:00 Tipsport Cup SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1 - 2 Chrudim
2019-01-17 13:00:00 Tipsport Cup Tatran Presov 1 - 2 Banik Ostrava

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 22 57
2 22 53
3 22 48
4 22 47
5 22 41
6 22 41
7 22 32
8 22 31
9 22 31
10 22 30
11 22 29
12 22 27
13 22 26
14 22 22
15 22 21
16 22 19
17 22 19
18 22 18
19 22 14
20 22 11