Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

Holland Beloften Eredivisie

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2015-08-10 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 1 - 0 Volendam (Youth)
2015-08-10 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 3 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2015-08-10 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong De Graafschap(Youth) 0 - 3 Groningen (Youth)
2015-08-10 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Utrecht (Youth) 3 - 1 Achilles (Youth)
2015-08-11 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Brabrant Am (Youth) 1 - 2 Omniworld Almere Am (Youth)
2015-08-17 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 4 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2015-08-17 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Groningen (Youth) 3 - 2 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2015-08-17 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Omniworld Almere Am (Youth) 3 - 0 Jong De Graafschap(Youth)
2015-08-17 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 3 - 0 Brabrant Am (Youth)
2015-08-17 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Achilles (Youth) 1 - 3 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2015-08-24 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong De Graafschap(Youth) 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2015-08-24 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 3 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2015-08-25 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Omniworld Almere Am (Youth) 1 - 0 Groningen (Youth)
2015-08-25 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Brabrant Am (Youth) 0 - 0 Volendam (Youth)
2015-09-14 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 6 - 2 Omniworld Almere Am (Youth)
2015-09-14 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Achilles (Youth) 2 - 1 Brabrant Am (Youth)
2015-09-14 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Groningen (Youth) 2 - 3 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2015-09-14 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Volendam (Youth) 3 - 2 Jong De Graafschap(Youth)
2015-09-14 16:45:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 0 - 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2015-09-28 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Omniworld Almere Am (Youth) 2 - 2 Volendam (Youth)
2015-09-28 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 1 Groningen (Youth)
2015-09-28 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Brabrant Am (Youth) 2 - 4 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2015-09-28 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong De Graafschap(Youth) 2 - 1 Achilles (Youth)
2015-09-28 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 0 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2015-10-05 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Achilles (Youth) 0 - 6 Omniworld Almere Am (Youth)
2015-10-05 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 1 - 2 Brabrant Am (Youth)
2015-10-05 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Groningen (Youth) 2 - 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2015-10-05 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 2 - 1 Jong De Graafschap(Youth)
2015-10-19 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 1 Achilles (Youth)
2015-10-19 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Brabrant Am (Youth) 1 - 4 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2015-10-19 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Volendam (Youth) 5 - 0 Groningen (Youth)
2015-10-20 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Omniworld Almere Am (Youth) 3 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2015-10-26 15:00:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 4 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2015-10-26 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong De Graafschap(Youth) 2 - 0 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2015-10-26 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Volendam (Youth) 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2015-11-02 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Utrecht (Youth) 3 - 1 Jong De Graafschap(Youth)
2015-11-02 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Achilles (Youth) 6 - 2 Volendam (Youth)
2015-11-02 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2015-11-02 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 3 - 2 Brabrant Am (Youth)
2015-11-09 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Volendam (Youth) 5 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2015-11-09 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Achilles (Youth) 0 - 5 Groningen (Youth)
2015-11-09 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Omniworld Almere Am (Youth) 2 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2015-11-09 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 1 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2015-11-23 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 2 - 1 Volendam (Youth)
2015-11-23 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2015-11-23 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 3 - 0 Achilles (Youth)
2015-11-23 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Brabrant Am (Youth) 1 - 4 Groningen (Youth)
2015-11-23 17:45:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 3 - 1 Omniworld Almere Am (Youth)
2015-12-01 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong De Graafschap(Youth) 3 - 3 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2015-12-07 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Groningen (Youth) 5 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2015-12-07 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Achilles (Youth) 1 - 3 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2015-12-07 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Volendam (Youth) 1 - 3 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2015-12-07 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 3 - 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2015-12-07 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong De Graafschap(Youth) 2 - 3 Brabrant Am (Youth)
2015-12-14 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 3 - 2 Omniworld Almere Am (Youth)
2016-01-18 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 1 - 1 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2016-01-18 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Groningen (Youth) 6 - 1 Jong De Graafschap(Youth)
2016-01-19 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Volendam (Youth) 2 - 2 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2016-01-19 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Omniworld Almere Am (Youth) 0 - 2 Brabrant Am (Youth)
2016-02-01 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong De Graafschap(Youth) 3 - 3 Omniworld Almere Am (Youth)
2016-02-01 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Achilles (Youth) 0 - 4 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-02-08 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 1 - 0 Groningen (Youth)
2016-02-08 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 3 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2016-02-08 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 4 - 1 Achilles (Youth)
2016-02-09 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Brabrant Am (Youth) 0 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2016-02-15 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 5 - 0 Jong De Graafschap(Youth)
2016-02-15 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 0 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-02-16 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Volendam (Youth) 4 - 1 Brabrant Am (Youth)
2016-02-16 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Groningen (Youth) 3 - 2 Omniworld Almere Am (Youth)
2016-02-16 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 5 - 2 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2016-02-22 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong De Graafschap(Youth) 2 - 1 Volendam (Youth)
2016-02-22 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 1 - 4 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2016-02-22 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Omniworld Almere Am (Youth) 2 - 4 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2016-02-22 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 0 Groningen (Youth)
2016-02-22 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Brabrant Am (Youth) 2 - 1 Achilles (Youth)
2016-03-07 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 5 - 2 Brabrant Am (Youth)
2016-03-07 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Achilles (Youth) 0 - 2 Jong De Graafschap(Youth)
2016-03-07 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Volendam (Youth) 1 - 1 Omniworld Almere Am (Youth)
2016-03-07 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Groningen (Youth) 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2016-03-07 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Utrecht (Youth) 7 - 2 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2016-03-14 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong De Graafschap(Youth) 2 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2016-03-15 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Omniworld Almere Am (Youth) 7 - 0 Achilles (Youth)
2016-03-15 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 3 - 1 Volendam (Youth)
2016-03-15 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Brabrant Am (Youth) 0 - 0 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2016-03-15 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 3 - 0 Groningen (Youth)
2016-04-04 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 1 Brabrant Am (Youth)
2016-04-04 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Achilles (Youth) 0 - 5 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2016-04-04 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 6 - 3 Omniworld Almere Am (Youth)
2016-04-04 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Groningen (Youth) 0 - 3 Volendam (Youth)
2016-04-04 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 1 - 1 Jong De Graafschap(Youth)
2016-04-11 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong De Graafschap(Youth) 0 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-04-11 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 2 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2016-04-12 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Volendam (Youth) 8 - 0 Achilles (Youth)
2016-04-12 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Omniworld Almere Am (Youth) 5 - 1 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2016-04-18 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Brabrant Am (Youth) 1 - 3 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2016-04-25 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2016-04-25 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Groningen (Youth) 2 - 1 Achilles (Youth)
2016-04-25 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 3 - 1 Volendam (Youth)
2016-04-25 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 1 - 2 Jong De Graafschap(Youth)
2016-04-26 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Utrecht (Youth) 4 - 0 Omniworld Almere Am (Youth)
2016-05-02 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-05-02 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Groningen (Youth) 4 - 1 Brabrant Am (Youth)
2016-05-02 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Achilles (Youth) 0 - 5 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2016-05-03 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Volendam (Youth) 0 - 1 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2016-05-03 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Omniworld Almere Am (Youth) 2 - 5 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2016-05-09 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 4 - 1 Achilles (Youth)
2016-05-09 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 1 Volendam (Youth)
2016-05-09 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Brabrant Am (Youth) 2 - 6 Jong De Graafschap(Youth)
2016-05-09 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 2 - 1 Groningen (Youth)
2016-05-09 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 20 12 4 4 42 23 +19 40
2 20 12 2 6 55 37 +18 38
3 20 10 6 4 40 20 +20 36
4 20 11 3 6 45 38 +7 36
5 20 10 3 7 42 30 +12 33
6 20 9 4 7 31 29 +2 31
7 20 8 3 9 49 47 +2 27
8 20 7 5 8 43 31 +12 26
9 20 6 4 10 32 44 -12 22
10 20 4 3 13 25 50 -25 15
11 20 2 1 17 17 72 -55 7

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 22 57
2 22 53
3 22 48
4 22 47
5 22 41
6 22 41
7 22 32
8 22 31
9 22 31
10 22 30
11 22 29
12 22 27
13 22 26
14 22 22
15 22 21
16 22 19
17 22 19
18 22 18
19 22 14
20 22 11